MHP Lifetime Rankings

Dan Acheson - Urban Knaves of Grain. ۞x15,۞x4, LORD OF LAGER, CIDERMASTER, JACK OF ALL TRADES
Jarrett Long - Horsemen of the Hopocalypse  ۞x7,۞x8
John Bates - Horsemen of the Hopocalypse  ۞x7,۞x8

Fritz Schanz - Denton County Homebrewers Guild ۞x6, ۞x2, BRAUMEISTER,  LORD OF LAGER, CASK CRUSADER, PHÉNOMÈNE BRASSEURACE AMERICAN ALER, PRINCE OF PUCKER
Jeremiah Baer - East Side Brewers ۞x8, ۞x2, BRAUMEISTER
Matthew Herrold - Cane Island Alers ۞x11,۞x1, MASTER OF MEAD
Mike Butler - Kansas City Bier Meisters ۞x13,۞x7,  LORD OF LAGER, BRAUMEISTER
Nelson Crowle - Indian Peak Alers ۞x7,۞x4, MASTER OF MEAD, JACK OF ALL TRADES
Stephanie Butler - Kansas City Bier Meisters ۞x13,۞x7,  LORD OF LAGER, BRAUMEISTER

Bill  Boyer - North Georgia Malt Monkeys۞x46, ۞x4, ۞x1, CIDERMASTER, MASTER OF MEAD
Jamye & Cody Naramore - Kansas City Bier Meisters, ۞x11, ۞x3, JACK OF ALL TRADES
Justin Holman - Cane Island Alers.  ۞x4,۞x2
Randy Daily - Bay Area Mashtronauts, ۞x3, ۞x2

Brian Stephens - Keepers of Craft, ۞x5, ۞x1, MASTER OF MEAD
Daniel Kukuk - Motor City Mashers, ۞x5, ۞x1
Deborah Prichard - Red Earth Brewers, ۞x5, ۞x2, JACK OF ALL TRADES
Doug Brown - QUAFF
Eric Martin - Kansas City Bier Meisters.  ۞x9, ۞x1
Jesse Johnson - Cowford  Ale Sharing Klub, ۞x2, BRAUMEISTER,  LORD OF LAGER,
Kevin Foster - Chicken City Ale Raisers.  ۞x5,۞x3, PRINCE OF PUCKER
Matthew White - Seven City Brewers, ۞x9 ۞x1
Wesley Kulcak - Bay Area Mashtronauts, ۞x4

Adam Lund - High Street Homebrew Club, ۞x1
Aaron Reif - Iowa Brewers Union, ۞x3,۞x4
David James - Cascade Brewers Society, ۞x3, ۞x2
Gerad Miller - Dayton Regional Armature Fermentation Technologists,  ۞x3, ۞x1
Kevin Olson - ZZ Hops, ۞x11, ۞x3, JACK OF ALL TRADES
Mark Rendon - North Texas Homebrewers Association, ۞x2, ۞x1, ۞x1
Matthew Mead -  Michigan Mead Coalition, ۞x18,۞x2, MASTER OF MEAD
Michael Rensing - Cincinnati Malt Infusers, ۞x4, ۞x1
Philip Lafleur - Weiz Guys ۞x3, ۞x1
Randy Daniels - Iows Brewer's Union, ۞x8, ۞x1, LORD OF LAGER


Allen Smith - Winston-Salem Wort Hawgs, ۞x4
Andy Cox - Underground Brewers of Connecticut, ۞x5, JACK OF ALL TRADES
Barry Forrest - Horsemen of the Hopocalypse, ۞x1
Ben Sookying - Crown of the Valley Brewing Society, ۞x2, ۞x2
Bo Bennett - Central Arkansas Fermenters۞x2
Brandon Jones - Red Earth Brewers, ۞x1,
Brian English - Central Arkansas Fermenters ۞x3
Caleb Meinke - Madison Homebrewers and Tasters Guild, ۞x9, ۞x5
Carl Teachey - Winston-Salem Wort Hawgs, ۞x2
Chad Medford - Red Earth Brewers, ۞x5, ۞x1
Chris Daily - San Antonio Cerveceros, ۞x6, JACK OF ALL TRADES
David Kirsten - Miami Area Society of Homebrewers, ۞x1
Dustin Striplin - Browns Point Homebrew Club, ۞x2, ۞x1
Gary Fuller - Miami Area Society of Homebrewers, ۞x3
Geoff Humphrey - Rock Hoppers Brew Club,  ۞x2
Jed Lengerich - MASH Fort Wayne Homebrew Club
Jeff Case - QUAFF, ۞x2 JACK OF ALL TRADES
Jim Thompson - Oregon Brew Crew, ۞x1
Joe D'Auria - Mash Holes, ۞x1,۞x1
John Black  - Bay Area Mashtronauts, ۞x2
John Driscoll - Mid-State Brew Crew,۞x1
Jonathan Lizenby - 256 Brewers, ۞x2
Jonathan Reasoner - Bay Area Mashtronauts, ۞x4, ۞x1
KC McKinney - Iowa Brewer's Union, ۞x7, ۞x1
Kevin Wagner  - KCBM, ۞x6, ۞x1
Mark Kanczuzewski - Unaffiliated, ۞x1
Mark Pennick - The Brew Crew, ۞x2,۞x1
Matthew Hibbs - Browns Point Homebrew Club, ۞x5
Ron Barnes - Kansas City Bier Meisters, ۞x2
Ross Stuart - Arizona Society of Homebrewers, ۞x3, ۞x2
Ryan Vigne - Pittsburgh Mead Makers & Homebrewers, ۞x3, MASTER OF MEAD
Samuel Hoopes - Ninja Homebrewers,۞x1, ۞x1
Shane Kammerer - Kansas City Bier Meisters, ۞x3, ۞x1, ۞x1
Shaun Huggins - San Antonio Cerveceros
Stephen Schmitt - Evanston Homebrew Club, ۞x2, ۞x2
Travis Combel - Cane Island Alers,  ۞x1, ACE AMERICAN ALER

Adam Joyce - Sun Prairie Worthogs
Art Kim - Illiana Beer Rackers Union (IBRU), ۞x3
Benjamin Frymark - QUAFF
Brandon Edwards - Keepers of Craft
Brian Stulak - Pinellas Urban Brewers Guild, ۞x2
Charles Macaluso - Oregon Brew Crew ۞x5,۞x3
Cheyne Harvey - Arizona Society of Homebrewers, ۞x2, ۞x1
Dalton Coleman - Central Arkansas Fermenters, ۞x2
Dominick Dufner -  STL Brewhogs, ۞x1
Donald Schneider - Weiz Guys, ۞x3
Drew Templeton - Iowa Brewer's Union۞x1
Dwight Wilson - O-Town Hop Heads, ۞x2
Jack  Cantle - North Urban Brewing Society, ۞x1
James Gould - Cane Island Alers,  ۞x1,  ۞x4
Jason Barker - Oregon Brew Crew, ۞x5
Jason Dunn - Inland Empire Brewers, ۞x2, ۞x1
Jason JustesonBrewing Borrachos, ۞x2
Jay Brantley - PC Mashers, ۞x2
Jay Kinney - Weiz Guys,  ۞x2
Jay Walford - High Plains Drafters, ۞x1
Jeremy Hatfield - Bay Area Mashtronauts,  ۞x3
Joe Thibodeaux - Redstick Brewmasters, ۞x3,۞x2
Joseph Belevender -  Pontiac Brew Tribe, ۞x4, ۞x1
Josh Akin - QUAFF
Ken Morris - Red Earth Brewers, ۞x1
Kevin Brazell - Unaffiliated
Kevin Otting - Liquid Poets
Kevin Wojdak -  Urban Knaves of Grain. ۞x3, ۞x1, JACK OF ALL TRADES
Lawrence Bolton - Boneyard Union of Zymurgical Zealots
Mark Boelman - Weiz Guys, ۞x1
Matt Castellino - Thousand Oaked Homebrewers, ۞x4
Michael Boesen - Weiz Guys, ۞x2
Mike Neville - Motor City Masher, ۞x6
Myles Burkemper - Kansas City Bier Meisters, ۞x2
Paul Pitre - Redstick Brewmasters, ۞x1
Robert Billany - Miami Area Society of Homebrewers, ۞x3
Scott Pointon - Brewers of South Suburbia,۞x4,۞x3
Simon Clark  - Kansas City Bier Meisters
Steve Ristau - Ale Riders Homebrew Club
Steven Severn - OC Mashups, ۞x3
Terry Fast - Lakewood Fermentation Club, ۞x2, ۞x1
Tim Bickel - Red Earth Brewers, ۞x2
Timothy Wicklund - Keepers of Craft
Todd Cogswell - Tippecanoe Homebrewers Circle
Todd Slater - Thousand Oaked Homebrewers, ۞x4
Tony Silveira - Denton County Homebrewers Guild, ۞x1
Travis Cherry - Bay Area Mashtronauts, ۞x1

Aaron Pigors - Illiana Beer Rackers Union
Allen Kent - Hogtown Brewers
Ben Gaylord - Ultra Rare Brewers۞x2
Ben Sencindiver - San Antonio Cerveceros, ۞x1
Bill Edwards - Hogtown Brewers, ۞x1
Bob Rouse - DC Homebrewers
Bobby Rinehart - Lakewood Fermentation Club
Brady Smith - Circle City Zymurgy,  ۞x3
Brian Street - Denton County Homebrewers Guild, ۞x1
Caleb Lee - Red Earth Brewers, ۞x1
Daniel Jent - Zymurgists of the Ozarks (The Homebrew ZOO)
Darren Vaughn - Fellowship Oklahoma Ale Makers, ۞x2, ۞x1
Dave Frombach  - Peninsula Fermentation Society, ۞x4
Dirk Montgomery - Red Earth Brewers
Don Goode - CAMRA
Enid Lints - Evergreen Brewing Initiative, ۞x1
Fernando Espino - Miami Area Society of Homebrewers,  ۞x1
Fred Hirsch - High Plains Drafters
Gregory Sanial - Prime Time Brewers
Haven Schultz - The Brü Club,  ۞x1
Jake Jones - Bay Area Mashtronauts, ۞x1
James Morgheim - Rock Hoppers Brew Club
Jeff Mathiowetz - Maltose Falcons
Jeremy Rott - Kansas City Bier Meisters
Jeremy Stacy - Thousand Oaked homebrewers, ۞x2
Jesse Lott - Brew Tang Clan
Joe Skiles - Urban Knaves of Grain, ۞x2
Joel Cervantes - Bay Area Mashtronauts
Jonathan Rollins - Horsemen of the Hopocalypse, ۞x2
Jon Schiller - Weiz Guys, ۞x1
Karl King - Cap and Hare, ۞x6, ۞x1, ۞x2
Kevin Knea - Bay Area Mashtronauts
Kyle Kiely - Unaffiliated
Luke Osborne - Central Arkansas Fermenters, ۞x1
Mark Brzezinski - DC Homebrewers, ۞x1
Matthew Westwick - Cane Island Alers
Michael Gwynn - Cascade Brewers Society
Mike Neice - Barley Bandits, ۞x1
Nick and Heather Hartley - Red Earth Brewers, ۞x1
Patrick Leon - QUAFF,۞x2
Rob Guthner - Ocean County Homebrew Club,۞x1
Ronnie Lawson - Austin Zealots. ۞x1, ۞x1, ۞x1
Ross Druckenmiller - Boston Wort Processors, ۞x5
Ross Gerdon - Iredell Brewers United
Ryan Moore - Motor City Mashers, ۞x2
Scott Steenburg  - Foam Blowers of Indiana, ۞x2
Thomas McGloine - Saratoga Thoroughbrews
Tim Baker - Cane Island Alers, ۞x1
William Serowski - Crooked Lampost Brewing Club
Zach Fritts - Midnight Carboys۞x1
Zachary Belles - Lauter Day Brewers, ۞x1

Adam Allen - Palmetto State Brewers۞x1
Adam Cale Thompson - Unaffiliated
Alex Hannagan - Unaffiliated, ۞x1
Adam McConnell -  Red Earth Brewers
Adam Skjefstad - River City Brewers۞x1
Alex Williams - Kansas City Bier Meisters
Alex Zwerdling - The Brü Club
Amanda Burkemper  - Kansas City Bier Meisters
Andrew Howell - Clarksville Carboys, ۞x3,۞x1
Anthony Sasso -816Pack
Bill Blakeslee - Keepers of Craft
Bob Charboneau - Upstate New York Homebrewers Association
Bobby Mowell - Unaffiliated, ۞x2
Brandon Christian - Seven City Brewers
Brian McCrickard - Seven City Brewers, ۞x2
Buddy Greer - Jacksonville Ale eXchange, ۞x4,۞x1
Chad Faulstick - Wheeling Alers, ۞x1
Charles Gies - Brewers on the Lake
Charlie ScudderHorsemen of the Hopocalypse
Chris Krull - MASH Fort Wayne, ۞x1
Chris Schaneville - Cane Island Alers
Christopher Nash - Miami Area Society of Homebrewing
Cole Christian - DC Homebrewers, ۞x2
Craig Matney - Motor City Mashers

Cynthia Lindner - Brewers East End Revival
Dan Colbourne - The Colbourne Garage Project, ۞x1
Dan Cooper  - Band of Media Brewers
Daniel Smyth - Miami Area Society of Homebrewers
David Howell - Zymurgists of the Ozarks
David Moss - Brewers Anonymous, ۞x1
David Whigham - Redstick Brewmasters, ۞x1
Dean Simpson - Bay Area Mashtronauts
Donald Huether - Bay Area Mashtronauts
Doug Walker - The Brü Club
Duncan Lindley - Brisbane Brewers Club
Edward Lamothe - Horsemen of the Hopocalypse, ۞x2
Eli Palma - QUAFF, ۞x5
Frank Ferber - Central Florida Homebrewers
George Kolcun  - Unaffiliated
Gonzalo Saavedra - ChileBruers

Greg Ogle - North Georgia Malt Monkeys
Greg Wegiel - Circle City Zymurgy
Jack Knapp - Horsemen of the Hopocalypse
Jake McQueen - Lauter Day Brewers
James Allen - Rock Hopper Brew Club, ۞x4
James Walsh - Miami Area Society of Homebrewers, ۞x2
Jared Rowley - Quaff, ۞x1
Jared Teaney - Kansas City Bier Meisters
Jason Rohloff - Beer Barons of Milwaukee, ۞x2, ۞x1
Jay Thomas - Unaffiliated, ۞x1
Jay Wilkes - DC Homebrewers, ۞x1
Jeffrey Rocker - Unafilliated
Jeff Pregenzer - Keepers of the Craft
Jeremy Appel - SODZ, ۞x1
Jerry Ruff - North Georgia Malt Monkeys
Jim Williamson - Unaffiliated
Joe Rose - Kansas City Bier Meisters
John Fulton - Unaffiliated
John Henager - North Georgia Malt Monkeys, ۞x1
John Huhn -  Zymurgists of the Ozarks (Homebrew ZOO), ۞x1
John Luhmann - Iowa Brewer's Union
Jordan LaFontaine - Holly Springs Brüsaders, ۞x3
Joshua Hayes - Denton County Homebrewers Guild
Joshua Santelisse - Bay Area Mashtronauts

Kelvin Keown - Browns Point Homebrew Club, ۞x1
Kevin Cowan - Redstick Brewmasters
Kevin Woodcock - Blount County Homebrewers
KP Glass - Central Arkansas Fermenters
Kyle Ernsberger - Unaffiliated
Lars Reinhart - San Antonio Cerveceros
Laura Higle - Motor City Mashers
Logan  Wiley - High Plains Drafters
Macorix Perera - Miami Area Society of Homebrewers, ۞x2
Mark Rose - Tucson Homebrew Club
Matt Jaggers - Bay Area Mashtronauts
Matt Neilson - Hogtown Brewers
Matt Peppe - Brewers United for Real Potables, ۞x2
Michael Beck - Illiana Beer Rackers Union, ۞x6
Michael Moss - Horsemen of the Hopocalypse
Michael Myers - Horsemen of the Hopocalypse
Michael Rupp - Zymurgists of the Ozarks, ۞x1
Michael Shea - North Shore Brewers
Nick Merfeld - Iowa Brewer's Union
Omar Al-Nidawi - DC Homebrewers
Patrick Smith - Seven City Brewers, ۞x1
Patrick Williams - Kansas City Bier Meisters, ۞x2
Paul JonesMorris Area Society of Homebrewers, ۞x2, ۞x1
Paul Tagert - Battleground Brewers Guild, ۞x2
Phillip Saurer - Browns Point Homebrew Club
Robert Dugan - Unaffiliated
Rusty Brinkman - High Plains Drafters, ۞x1
Ryan Anderson - Cowford Ale Sharing Klub, ۞x1
Ryan Kiel - Spacecoast Associaes for the Advancement of Zymurgy (SAAZ)
Ryan Mac - The Brü  Club
Ryan Wankel - Lakewood Fermentation Club, ۞x2
Sam Atcherson - Central Arkansas Fermenters, ۞x1
Sid Taylor - Cane Island Alers
Stacy Myers - Horsemen of the Hopocalypse, ۞x1,۞x2
Stephen Polczynski - Red Earth Brewers
Steve Cook - Kansas City Bier Meisters, ۞x1, ۞x1
Steve Hiller - Miami Area Society of Homebrewers
Steve Roth - Green Bay Rackers
Steve Russell - Horsemen of the Hopocalypse
Steven Jones - Liquid Poets Homebrewing Socitey
Taylor Norland - Iowa Brewer's Union
Thomas Musquiez - San Antonio Cerveceros, ۞x2
Tim Hayes - Garage Brewers Society, ۞x2, ۞x1
Tom Luers - Butler County Brewing Society
Tony Kulas - Down East Alers, ۞x1
Trevor Mack - The Brü Club
Tristan McCoy - Browns Point Homebrew Club, ۞x1

Aaron Gallagher - South Shore Brew Club
Abel Pina - Southern Nevada Ale Fermenters Union, ۞x1
Alan Roten - Red Earth Brewers
Alex Avery - Upstate New York Homebrewer's Association
Alex Bell - Unaffiliated
Alex Boyer - Johnson County Brewing Society
Amanda Kent - Hogtown Brewers
Amey  Patwardhan - Unaffiliated, ۞x1
Andrew Perry - Rivertown Homebrewers
Andrew Schwartz - STL Brewhogs, ۞x2
Ben Gansemer - The Brü Club
Blake Villermin -  Bay Area Mashtronauts, ۞x1
Brandon  Huston -  Browns Point Homebrew Club
Brent Darsch - Homebrewers of Western Loudoun (HOWL)
Brent Langdon - The Wort Hogs
Brett Beard - North Georgia Malt Monkeys
Charlie Cole - The Ferm, ۞x1
Chris Hunter - Circle City Zymurgy, ۞x1
Christopher Rickard - Brewtubers
Clayton Homa - Three Rivers Underground Brewers

Craig Kneeland - Liquid Poets Homebrewing Society
Cristina Frasson-Nori - Cane Island Alers
Curtis Ritter - OC Mashups, ۞x2
Damian Dobbs - San Antonio Cerveceros
Danny Sack - The Brü Club
Dave Kerr - Ocean County Home Brewers, ۞x2
David Little - Redstick Brewmasters
Don Geldien - Frogtown Hoppers
Frank Osborne - The Brü Club
Genaro Garza - San Antoio Cerveceros
Giovanni Piva - STL Brewhogs
Gregory Musser - MASH Fort Wayne
Gregory Winters - Unaffiliated
Guy Wilson - San Antonio Cerveceros

Hannah Richard-Molina - Bay Area Mashtronauts
Isai Garza - San Antonio Cerveceros, ۞x1
James Boulden - T.R.U.B. Pittsburgh
Jeremy Boucher - Savannah Brewers League
Jeremy Jones - Snake River Brewers
John Futrell - Unaffiliated
John Grady - Ale-ian Society of Lubbock
John Jesus - Lauter Day Brewers
John O'Rourke - Brew Haven
John Serpas, III - Seelos Brauhaus
Jonathan Marut - Cap & Hare
Justin Wood - O-Town Hop Heads
Kevin Darling - Bay Area Mashtronauts
Kris Gould - ALEiens

Larry McCallister - Ozark Zymurgists,  ۞x2
Logan Prasser - Bay Area Mashers
Louis Ruscetta - Red Earth Brewers, ۞x1
Luis Frasson-Nori - Cane Island Alers
Luke Hafdahl - Rochester Area Zymurgy Enthusiasts, ۞x1
Matthew Williamson - Bakersfield Organization of Brewers, ۞x13,۞x2, MASTER OF MEAD
Matt Johnsen - Rock Hoppers Brew Club
Matt Young - Orange County Mash Ups
Michael Koehler - Rock Hoppers
Michael Lane - Unaffiliated
Michael Lerman - Bay Area Mashtronauts
Mike Lavorgna - Brew Haven
Mike McFarland - MASH Fort Wayne, ۞x1
Nicholas Hodge - Red Earth Brewers
Peter Howson - QUAFF
Rafael Dubois - Miami Area Society of Homebrewers, ۞x1
Rick Chainani - Unaffiliated
Rick Felser -Crooked Lampost Brewing Club, ۞x1
Rob Rouse - Dead End Brewers
Robert Abbott - Brewtubers, ۞x2
Robert Smith - Brew Knights
Rodolfo Valladares - Kansas City Bier Meisters, ۞x1
Ryan Reed - Browns Point Homebrew Club
Ryan Schaan - SNAFU, ۞x1
Sascha Tibo - North Side Alers, ۞x1
Scott Cole - PC Mashers, ۞x1
Scott Schawalder - Cane Island Alers
Steven Ouzts - Browns Point Homebrew Club, ۞x1
Susan Jimenez - Whiskey Row Brew Club
Syd Bailey - Placer Ultimate Brewing Society
Ted Warriner - Central Arkansas Fermenters, ۞x2
Terence Gardner - Greenbelt Brewers Association, ۞x1
Timothy Pratt - Brew Haven, ۞x1
Todd Rupell - The Brü Club
Tom Zacher - Three Rivers Alliance of Serious Homebrewers (TRASH), ۞x1
Travis Bullock - Bexar Brewers
Trevor McGuire - DOZE
Will Lovell - The Brü Club

Adolph Postel - Bay Area Mashtronauts
Austin Ruuska - Tippecanoe Homebrewer's Club
Beth Schwartz - Middlesex Mashers
Brandy Patton - Horsemen of the Hopocalypse
Bruce Krueger - San Antonio Cerveceros
Cameron Carnes - San Antonio Cerveceros
Dan Short - Hogtown Brewers, ۞x2
Darrell Woodruff - Cane Island Alers
David Dodge - Midnight Carboys
David Dow - Zymurgists of the Ozarks (Homebrew ZOO)
David Maurer - Illiana Beer Rackers Union
Donald Osborne - Unaffiliated
Doug  Kellis - Snake River Brewers
Dwain Pannell - 256 Brewers
Eddie Belter - STL Brewhogs
Gene Bachman - Redstick Brewmasters
Greg Lewis - North  Georgia Malt Monkeys
Greg Smith - Horsemen of the Hopocalypse
Gregory Ellwanger - Club Wort, Urban Knaves of Grain, Ultra Rare Brewers
Harley Hopkins - Unaffiliated
Jennifer Vonderwell - Unaffiliated
Joshua Rawls - Cap and Hare, ۞x1
Kenneth James - Red Earth Brewers
Kevin Walgamotte - da MoSqUiToEs, ۞x2
Kim Hynek - Red Earth Brewers
Kristen Boucher - Savannah Brewers League
Kurtis Price - Unaffiliated
Logan Beets - Kansas City Bier Meisters
Lori Warwick - Central Florida Homebrewers
Matthew Bair - Rivertown Homebrewers, ۞x1
Michael Reed - Bay Area Mashtronauts
Milan Gotcher - Shenandoah Valley Home Brewers Guild, ۞x1
Nicholas Wilkening - Iowa Brewer's Union
Nikii Catalucci - Unaffiliated
Patrick Sullivan - Cane Island Alers
Paul Croas - Ninja Homebrewers, ۞x1
Peder Johnsen - Unaffiliated
Sam Tischler - Upstate New York Homebrewers Association
T Michael Miller - Denton County Homebrew Guild
Tim Mercer - Horsemen of the Hopocalypse
Timothy Nyhus -  Horsemen of the Hopocalypse, ۞x1
Trey Martin - Central Alabama Brewers Society

Aaron Crousillac - Brasseurs a la Maison
Aaron Rogers - The Brü Club
Adam Carter - Keystone Hops
Alf Syftestad - Horsemen of the Hopocalypse
Andrew Baker - Whiskey Row Brew Club
Andrew Bassett - North Urban Brewing Society
Andrew Orefice - Brew Haven
Andrew Rike - Central Arkansas Fermenters
Andrew Wiles - Red Earth Brewers
Andy Hawbaker - Weiz Guys
Arthur Franke - Bergen County Brew Crew
Billy Campbell - Old Joe Brew Club
Brian Schwartz - Middlesex Mashers, ۞x1
Bryan Fischer - Keepers of the Craft
Byron Bird - High Plains Drafters
Chris Crow - East Side Brewers
Chris Wilburn - Unaffiliated
Christopher Paez - Unaffiliated
Clay Beck - The Brü Club
Colby Reineke - Minnesota Homebrewers Association
Craig Buno - RiverTown Homebrewers, ۞x1
Dave Galich - Chicken City Ale Raisers
Dave Rosenberg - Beer Barons of Milwaukee
Dave Treybal - Central Arkansas Fermenters
David O'Neal - The Brü Club
Dimitri Torres - Bay Area Mashers
Emersen Heron - Red Earth Brewers
Eric Hagen - The Brü  Club
Fernando Puga - Weiz Guys

Garrett  Freeman - ABV Homebrewers, ۞x3
Gary Shellman - Red Earth Brewers
Greg Lindeman - SODZ (Scioto Olentangy Darby Zymurgists)
Gregory Kass - Tuscon Homebrewers Club
Gregory Stachnik - Motor City Mashers
Hayden Fischer - Unafilliated
Henry Jackowski - Ann Arbor Brewers Guild, ۞x1
Jamie Crawford - Maltose Falcons Homebrewing Society, ۞x1
Jason Lorenz - Motor City Mashers, ۞x1
Jason Pettrey - Redstick Brewmasters
Jesse Kieffer  - Brew Brothes of Pike Peak
Jimmy McCaskill - Ale-ian Society
Jose Tapia - Bay Area Mashtronauts
John Davidson - Central Arkansas Fermenters
John Huffines - Unaffiliated
John Matejka - Centeral Arkansas Fermenters
John Sather - Brewers Anonymous
John Smith - Red Earth Brewers
Josh Edwards - Brewnosers
Josh Word - Bay Area Mashtronauts
Joshua Berlin - Cane Island Alers
Joshua Jackson - Mid-State Brew Crew
Justin Chandler - 395Brewers
Justin Leach - James River Homebrewers
Keith Green - Denton County Homebrews Guild

Kelly Cobble - Red Earth Brewers
Kevin Lewis - Unaffiliated
Kevin Sitta - Bay Area Mashtronauts
Kyle Ducharme - Green Mountain Mashers, ۞x2, MASTER OF MEAD
Matt Barczewski - Cincinnati Malt Infusers, ۞x1
Melissa Greenfield - QUAFF
Michael Schuler - NKY Homebrewers Guild, ۞x1
Michael Sharpes - The Brü Club

Michael Shott - Unaffiliated
Michael Stayduhar - Unaffiliated
Mike Bechina - Kansas City Bier Meisters
Mike Scott - Brew Brothers of Pikes Peak
Morgan Smith - Horsemen of the Hopocalypse
Nelson Brown - Redstick Brewmasters
Oliver Kodner - Unaffiliated
Pascal Levesque - Mountrealers
Paulo Ramos - Unaffiliated
Phillip Abbott - Johnson County Brewing Society, ۞x1

Renee Bruzual - STL Brewhogs, ۞x1

Rick McCann - Unaffiliated
Rob Smith - Brew Haven
Robert Adams - CCSD
Robert Schodorf - Birmingham Brewmasters
Rocky Evans - Orange County Mash Ups, ۞x2
Ryan Fowler - QUAFF
Ryan Jiles - Unaffiliated
Ryan Renaut -  Outlanders  Homebrew Club
Sal Mortillaro II - Mystic Krewe of Brew
Santiago Irigoyen - Underground Brewers of Connecticut
Scott Bombeck -  Delco Wooder Works
Scott Estlund - Bull Falls Homebrew Club
Scott Gordon - The Brü Club, SAAZ
Scott Hirsch - River City Brewers
Scott Hutchison - Bay Area Mashtronauts
Sean Eagen - Unaffiliated
Steinar Neidig - Unaffiliated
Stephen Goadhouse - 151 Brew Club

Steve Badman - Lehigh Valley Home Brewers
Steve Kohr - Red Earth Brewers, ۞x1
Todd Filler - MASH Fort Wayne
Todd Porter - Ocean County Homebrewers
Traci Kuhfuss - Cane Island Alers, ۞x3
Tracy Pratt - Battleground Brewers Guild
Victor Matthews - Lakewood Fermentation Club
Will Sanderson - Cane Island Alers

Unranked Members

Aaron Arias - Kansas City Bier Meisters
Aaron Burt - San Antonio Cerveceros
Aaron Hodges - The Worts
Adam Devine - Minnesota Home Brewers Association
Adam McConnell - Red Earth Brewers
Adam Reynolds - Miami Area Society of Homebrewers
Adam Thompson - Weiz Guys, ۞x3
Adam Wolford - MASH Fort Wayne
Adrian Brunson - Redstick Brewmasters
Alex Shanks-Abel - Cane Island Alers

Alfonso Altamirano - San Antonio Cerveceros
Alfredo Rocha - SoCal Cerveceros

Allan Polk - QUAFF
Andrew Burris - Bookcliff Homebrew Club
Andrew Deaver - San Antonio Cerveceros
Andrew McHenry - Wichita Homebrewers Organization

Andrew Weaver - Lift A Leg Homemade Beer, ۞x1

Anthony Papadopoulos - Cane Island Alers
Austin Boggs - Horsemen of the Hopocalypse

Austin Pooley - Cane Island Alers
Beeron Gallonbelly - Cary-Apex-Raleigh Brewers of Yore
Ben Oster - Cascade Brewers Guild
Beth Madden - Seven City Brewers

Blake Ernst - Weiz Guys

Bob Sumien - Horsemen of the Hopocalypse
Bradley Craddick - East Side Brewers
Brady Smith - Circle City Zymurgy
Brandon Pflipsen - Minnesota Home Brewers Association

Brett Vodicka - IBRU
Brian Massey - Bay Area Mashtronauts
Bruce Enzmann - Seven City Brewers
Bryan Signorelli - Central Arkansas Fermenters

Bryce Hunter - QUAFF, ۞x1
Cade Johnson - Unaffiliated

Carlos Bejarano - Unaffiliated
Casey Fogel - Brewnion Colony
Charles Kirk - Brewluminati
Charlotte Skelton - Unaffiliated
Chester Hendershot - Red Earth Brewers
Christian Holton - Austin Zealots

Christopher Burgess - The Brewing Network
Christopher Erdos - Unaffiliated
Christopher Mazurk - OC Mashups

Christopher Owen - LAGERS, ۞x8,۞x1
Christopher Riley - Winston-Salem Wort-Hawgs, ۞x3
Colin Milne  - Brew Haven
Cory Girard - Unaffiliated
Courtney Castellino - Thousand Oaked Homebrewers

Dan Adkins - Unaffiliated
Daniel Sisler - Liquid Poets Homebrewing Society
Dann Searcy - Kansas City Bier Meisters

Dave Carpenter - Weiz Guys
Dave Pietrowiak - Sun Prairie Worthogs
David Basham - Unaffiliated
David Cubbage - SNAFU
David Gulotta - OC Mashups

David Swingle - Central Arkansas Fermenters
David Towles - High Plains Drafters [TX]

Denny Norman - MASH Fort Wayne
Drew Domalakes - Bay Area Mashtronauts
Doug Bulthuis - Kuhnhenn Guild of Brewers
Duncan McAlpine - Browns Point Homebrew Club
Eben Hutchison - Unaffiliated
Ed Kochanowski - Maltose Falcons Homebrewing Society
Edward O'Neil - Unaffiliated
Edwin Montoya - Casa Vieja
Emilio Aquino - Brewers of Central Kentucky
Emma Hibbs - Browns Point Homebrew Club

Eric Briggs - Bay Area Mashtronauts
Eric Crown -  Bloomington Hop Jockeys
Eric Hagen - The Brü  Club
Eric Javurek - Forrest City Brewers
Eric Nelson - Rivertown Homebrewers
Fred Ossanna - Aberdeen Brewers and Vinters
Gary Fuller - Miami Area Society of Homebrewers
Gavin Hasty - Unaffiliated

Geoff Humphrey - Rock Hoppers Brew Club

Geoffrey Fortner - Cane Island Alers
George Copley - West Coast Brewers Australia

George Turner - Kuhnhenn Guild of Brewers, ۞x4
Greg Kipers - Lawrence Brewer's Guild
Gregory Giola - Unaffiliated
Ian McLeod - Hill Country Hoppers
Jacob Lyons - Clarksville Carboys
Jamee Sakai - Unaffiliated
James Megna - Unaffiliated

James Sabzali - Unaffiliated
James Stevens -  Lincolnton Brewers' Club

James Vaughn - San Antonio Cerveceros

Jamie Osborne - Newfermenters
Jason Elder - Kansas City Bier Meisters

Jason Kniss - Keepers of Craft
Jason Nykamp - Unaffiliated
Jeff Kiefer - Unaffiliated
Jeff Serpas - Seelos Brauhaus

Jeffrey Auer - Unaffiliated
Jeffrey Orr - Oregon Brew Crew
Jeremy Klausing - Circle City Zymurgy
Jesse Burke - Unaffiliated
Jim Belaskie - Cane Island Alers

Joe Caiola - Long Island Beer and Malt Entusiasts
Joe Kokosa - MASH Fort Wayne

Joe Luchansky - Seven City Brewers

John DiSpirito - Association of Long Island Homebrew Clubs

John Rankin - CARBOY

John Sutton - Cane Island Alers
John Tipton - Rocket City Brewers
Jonathan Hughes - Unaffiliated
Jonathan Richie - Fairmont Homebrewers Club

Jordan Brady - Keepers of Craft
Jordan Fabian - Lancaster Homebrew
Joseph LeVart - STL Brewminati

Joseph Urcioli - SNAFU, ۞x1
Josh Mengers - Unaffiliated
Josh Thorsen - Mid-State Brew Crew
Joshua Brown - Arizona Society of Homebrewers
Joshua Rosenthal - Diablo Order Zymiracle Enthusiasts (DOZE)

Juan Reza - Bay Area Mashtronauts

Julia Herz - Hop Barley and Alers
Justin Briggle - Bay Area Mahtronauts

Keith Brooks - Bay Area Mashtronauts

Ken Duffy - Redstick Brewmasters
Kenneth Johnson - The Brü Club
Kevin Brenneke - MASH Fort Wayne
Kevin Hower - The Brü Club

Kevin Johnson - Unaffiliated
Kevin Meintsma - Minnesota Homebrewers Association
Kevin Sullivan - Beholder Brewing Club
Kurt Green - Brewtubers
Kyle Hatch - OC Mashups
Kyle Murphy - Boneyard Union of Zymurgical Zealots Homebrew Club

Lloyd Allen - Redstick Brewmasters
Logan Carriere - Redstick Brewmasters

Loring Knutson - Central Arkansas Fermenters
Marc Immediato - Unaffiliated
Mark McCurdy - Cap and Hare
Mario Tosta - OC Mashups

Matt Bolling - James River Homebrewers

Matt Cadena - San Antonio Cerveceros

Matt Smiley - QUAFF

Matt Trippy - San Antonio Cerveceros
Matthew McConnell - Hogtown Brewers

Max Vezza - Unaffiliated
Metts Potter - Bloatarian Brewing League, ۞x4,۞x1

Michael Bussert - Unaffiliated

Michael Rogers - Wichita Homebrewers Organization,۞x1
Micahel Shoemaker - Unaffiliated
Miguel Loza - Horsemen of the Hopocalypse, QUAFF
Mike Peterson - Lincoln Lagers
Nate Stallings - Seven City Brewers

Nathan Wanger - East Side Brewers
Nic Templeton - Cascade Brewers Guild, ۞x1
Nicholas Andary - Unaffiliated
Nicholas Griner - Merrimack Valley Homebrew Club, ۞x1
Nicholas Golden - The Brü Club
Nick Nguyen - QUAFF
Nickolas Crain - Red Earth Brewers
Oliver Smith-Denny - Cascade Brewer's Guild

Patricia Altamirano - San Antonio Cerveceros
Patrick Armour - 256 Brewers
Patrick DiLello - Brewers United for Zany Zymurgy

Patrick Moore - River City Brewers

Pat Walls -  QUAFF

Paul Cahill - Barley Mob Brewers
Pete Garza - Bay Area Mashtronauts, ۞x1
Pete Graham - Unaffiliated, ۞x1
Pierre Margraff - Brew Haven
Raymond Eilenstine - Unaffiliated

Reni Morriss - Horsemen of the Hopocalypse

Ricardo Hernandez - Unaffiliated

Richard Buehn - Unaffiliated
Rob Baysden - Peninsula Fermentation Society
Rob Gomes - Gomes Brewing Club

Rob Hardisty - Weiz Guys
Robert Lyst -  Iowa Brewers Union
Robert Vandervoot - Bay Area Mashtronauts

Roxy García - Socal Cerveceros

Ruby Garza - San Antonio Cerveceros
Russell Brown - San Antonio Cerveceros

Russell Leaich - STL Brewminati

Ryan Braswell - Long Island Beer and Malt Enthusiasts
Ryan Cox - Final Gravity

Ryan Hedge - Bay Area Mashtronauts
Ryan Landers - Red Earth Brewers
Ryan Stack - Unaffiliated, ۞x1, ۞x2
Samuel Persichilli - Ultra Rare Brewers
Scot Ahlers - Brauer Unterstützungs Verein
Scott Blons - Cane Island Alers
Scott Pace - Bay Area Mashtronauts
Scott Taylor - Knights of the Mashing Fork
Sean Edwards - Libation Association of Northern Maryland
Sean McCanne - Red Earth Brewers
Sean Miller - Motor Sity Mashers
Sebastian Seith - Brixie's Brewers

Shane Sprague - OC Mashups

Shuyler Eagan - Unaffiliated

Stephen Ballantyne - Horsemen of the Hopocalypse
Stephen Keller - Unaffiliated

Steve Davidson - Bay Area Mashtronauts
Steven Farris - Cane Island Alers
Steven Maszkiewicz  - CARBOY Club
Taylor Hopkins - Zymurgists of the Ozarks

Tarzell Turner - Bay Area Mashtronauts
Thom Bowie - Bay Area Mashtronauts
Thomas Cook - Unaffiliated
Thomas Bossle - Hogtown Brewers
Timothy Chea - San Antonio Cerveceros

Timothy Heffernan - Unaffiliated
Tom Alvarado - Unaffiliated

Tony Schubert - Iowa Brewer's Union,۞x2
Tracy Knauss - Cane Island Alers
Trey Stoffregen - Ale-ian Society
Tyler Hunter - Three Rivers Alliance of Serious Homebrewers,
Tyler Miller - Arizona Society of Homebrewers
Tyler Peeling - Hangar 41

Tyler Perez - Three Rivers Alliance of Serious Homebrewers, ۞x1

Vernon Lippert - San Antonio Cerveceros
Vincent Juliano - Unaffiliated
Wayne Martin - Unaffiliated
Will Babcock - MASH Fort Wayne
Zachary Beck - Tennessee Valley Homebrewers
Zach Goulder - Green Bay Rackers
Zachary Belzer - Urban Knaves of Grain